Direkt zum Inhalt

Deutsche Turniersiege

Datum Ort Finale Resultat
Stuttgart-Vaihingen (W35) Ella Seidel - Cristina Dinu 6:4 6:3
Alkmaar (W15) Fabienne Gettwart - Daria Kuczer 7:6(2) 7:5
Santo Domingo (W15) Antonia Schmidt - Darja Vidmanova 4:6 6:2 7:5
Bol (W15) Sina Herrmann - Weronika Ewald 7:5 6:4
Bukarest (W15) Emily Welker - Eva Maria Ionescu 6:1 6:3
Kursumlijska Banja (W15) Luisa Meyer auf der Heide - Anja Stankovic 6:0 6:2
Hammamet (W35) Katharina Hobgarski - Sofia Rocchetti 6:2 1:6 6:2
Sharm el Sheikh (W15) Fabienne Gettwart - Katarina Kuzmova 7:5 6:2
Ahmedabad (W15) Antonia Schmidt - Anastasia Sukhotina 6:1 6:2
Valencia (W15) Chantal Sauvant - Tiantsoa Rakotomanga 6:4 6:7(10) 6:3
Ortisei (W25) Mona Barthel - Diana Marcinkevica 6:2 6:7(6) 6:4
Calgary (W60+H) Sabine Lisicki - Stacey Fung 7:6(2) 6:7(5) 6:3
Bratislava (W60) Ella Seidel - Sofya Lansere 6:4 7:6(4)
Santa Margherita di Pula (W25) Katharina Hobgarski - Federica Bilardo 7:5 6:3
Braunschweig (W25) Ella Seidel - Julia Middendorf 7:6(4) 6:3
Les Contamines (W15) Selina Dal - Emanuelle Girard 6:2 6:3
Klosters (W25) Lara Schmidt - Kristina Dmitruk 6:3 6:2
S-Vaihingen (W25) Ella Seidel - Julia Middendorf 6:3 6:1
Danzig (W15) Carolina Kuhl - Gina Feistel 2:6 6:2 7:6(5)
Monastir (W15) Anja Wildgruber - Joanna Zawadzka 6:2 7:5
Monastir (W15) Natalia Siedliska - Kristina Paskauskas 6:2 6:3
Troisdorf (W25) Carolina Kuhl - Julia Avdeeva 3:6 6:4 6:4
Antalya (W15) Natalia Siedliska - Maria Sara Popa 6:3 6:2
Pörtschach (W15) Carolina Kuhl - Lara Salden 6:1 1:6 6:4
Pune (W40) Tatjana Maria - Nigina Abduraimova 6:1 6:1
Monastir (W25) Silvia Ambrosio - Alice Robbe 4:6 6:0 7:5
Buenos Aires (W15) Luisa Meyer auf der Heide - Lourdes Ayala 6:3 7:5
La Marsa (W15) Luisa Meyer auf der Heide - Berta Bonardi 7:6(7) 6:2
Petange (W25) Mona Barthel - Daria Snigur 7:6(2) 6:2
Nairobi (W15) Emily Seibold - Angella Okutoyi 6:3 6:2
Trnava (W60) Eva Lys - Anna Schmiedlova 6:2 4:6 6:2
Santa Margherita di Pula (W25) Katharina Hobgarski - Camilla Rosatello 6:1 6:1
Montreux (W60) Tamara Korpatsch - Emma Navarro 6:4 6:1
Haren (W15) Sina Herrmann - Anouk Koevermans 7:5 5:7 6:3
Erwitte (W15) Julia Middendorf - Martha Matoula 3:6 6:3 6:4
Savitaipale (W15) Antonia Schmidt - Miriana Tona 7:5 6:2
Casablanca (W15) Chantal Sauvant - Nadine Keller 7:6(2) 6:4
Stuttgart-Vaihingen (W25) Katharina Hobgarski - Sinja Kraus 7:5 6:2
Bukarest (W15) Chantal Sauvant - Anastasiia Gureva 6:7(4) 6:3 6:2
Biarritz (W60) Mina Hodzic - Lucie Nguyen Tan 6:3 6:3
Pörtschach (W60) Laura Siegemund - Viktoria Hruncakova 6:2 6:2
Annenheim (W25) Laura Siegemund - Lena Papadakis 6:3 6:2
Annenheim (W15) Silvia Ambrosio - Valeriya Olyanovskaya 6:1 6:4
Kairo (W15) Noma Noha Akugue - Ya Yi Yang 6:1 6:1
Zagreb (W60) Jule Niemeier - Reka-Luca Jani 6:2 6:2
Kairo (W15) Antonia Schmidt - Giulia Crescenzi 6:4 6:7(6) 7:6(4)
Le Havre (W25) Tamara Korpatsch - Anna Blinkova 3:6 6:2 6:2
Ahmedabad (W15) Emily Seibold - Zeel Desai 6:2 6:1
Rome (W60) Tatjana Maria - Alycia Parks 6:4 4:6 6:2
Blumenau (W25) Lena Papadakis - Pia Lovric 6:1 7:6(6)
Heraklion (W15) Anna Gabric - Giorgia Pinto 6:1 6:1
Monastir (W15) Kathleen Kanev - Adithya Karunaratne 6:2 7:6(1)
Istanbul (W25) Eva Lys - Indy De Vroome 6:3 7:6(4)
Sharm el Sheikh (W15) Lena Ruppert - Arina Vasilescu 6:1 6:0
Melilla (W15) Luisa Meyer auf der Heide - Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 6:3 7:5
Braunschweig (W25) Nastasja Schunk - Anna Klasen 6:3 6:1
Erwitte (W15) Julia Middendorf - Sofia Samavati 3:6 7:5 6:2
Bydgoszcz (W25) Nastasja Schunk - Darya Astakhova 4:6 6:2 6:0
Banja Luka (W15) Anna Gabric - Romana Cisovska 4:6 6:3 4:1
Heraklion (W15) Lena Papadakis - Melanie Klaffner 6:3 6:3
Prag (W25) Jule Niemeier - Dalma Galfi 6:4 6:2
Heraklion (W15) Romy Koelzer - Alexandra Ignatik 6:3 1:6 6:2
Monastir (W15) Sina Herrmann - Barbara Gatica 6:4 6:4
Grado (W25) Sina Herrmann - Lara Salden 6:4 7:5
Altenkirchen (W25) Eva Lys - Bibiane Schoofs 6:2 6:4
Roehampton (W25) Anna-Lena Friedsam - Indy De Vroome 6:3 6:3
Bagnatica (W25+H) Tamara Korpatsch - Martina Caregaro 6:1 6:2
Leipzig (W25+H) Jule Niemeier - Katharina Gerlach 6:3 6:3
Prag (W60) Tamara Korpatsch - Denisa Allertova 7:5 6:3
Santa Margherita di Pula (W25) Katharina Hobgarski - Carolina Alves 7:6(3) 6:2
Biarritz (W80) Tamara Korpatsch - Timea Bacsinszky 6:2 7:5
Bad Saulgau (W25+H) Laura Siegemund - Alexandra Ignatik 6:4 6:2
Aschaffenburg (W25) Anna Zaja - Katharina Hobgarski 6:4 7:5
Shrewsbury (W25) Anna-Lena Friedsam - Lesley Kerkhove 6:4 6:2
Hechingen (W25) Carina Witthöft - Laura Siegemund 4:6 6:4 6:3