Turniere

Termin Ort Typ Feld Deutsche Teilnehmerinnen Website
30.12.2018 Shenzhen
International
32/H Tatjana Maria Klick
31.12.2018 Brisbane
Premier
30/H Andrea Petkovic (Q) Klick
31.12.2018 Auckland
International
32/H Julia Görges, Mona Barthel, Laura Siegemund
Laura Siegemund (Q), Anna Zaja (Q)
Klick
07.01.2019 Sydney
Premier
30/H Angelique Kerber, Tatjana Maria
Tatjana Maria (Q)
Klick
07.01.2019 Hobart
International
32/H Mona Barthel, Laura Siegemund
Laura Siegemund (Q)
Klick
14.01.2019 Melbourne
Grand Slam
128/H Angelique Kerber, Julia Görges, Laura Siegemund, Andrea Petkovic, Tatjana Maria, Mona Barthel
Antonia Lottner (Q), Carina Witthöft (Q), Sabine Lisicki (Q), Anna Zaja (Q)
Klick
28.01.2019 Hua Hin
International
32/H Mona Barthel, Sabine Lisicki Klick
28.01.2019 St. Petersburg
Premier
28/H Julia Görges
Andrea Petkovic (Q)
Klick
11.02.2019 Doha
Premier
28/H Angelique Kerber, Julia Görges Klick
17.02.2019 Dubai
Premier 5
56/H Angelique Kerber, Julia Görges
Sabine Lisicki (Q)
Klick
18.02.2019 Budapest
International
32/H Andrea Petkovic, Mona Barthel, Tamara Korpatsch Klick
25.02.2019 Acapulco
International
32/H Tatjana Maria, Laura Siegemund Klick
06.03.2019 Indian Wells
Premier Mand.
96/H Angelique Kerber, Julia Görges, Laura Siegemund, Andrea Petkovic, Tatjana Maria, Mona Barthel Klick
19.03.2019 Miami
Premier Mand.
96/H Angelique Kerber, Julia Görges, Anna-Lena Friedsam, Tatjana Maria, Andrea Petkovic, Laura Siegemund
Mona Barthel (Q), Laura Siegemund (Q)
Klick
01.04.2019 Monterrey
International
32/H Angelique Kerber Klick
01.04.2019 Charleston
Premier
56/S Julia Görges, Anna-Lena Friedsam, Tatjana Maria, Andrea Petkovic, Sabine Lisicki, Laura Siegemund
Anna Zaja (Q), Jasmin Jebawy (Q)
Klick
08.04.2019 Bogotá
International
32/S Laura Siegemund, Sabine Lisicki
Anna Zaja (Q)
Klick
08.04.2019 Lugano
International
32/S Mona Barthel, Tamara Korpatsch, Antonia Lottner
Antonia Lottner (Q)
Klick
22.04.2019 Stuttgart
Premier
28/S Angelique Kerber, Julia Görges, Laura Siegemund, Andrea Petkovic, Anna-Lena Friedsam
Tamara Korpatsch (Q), Antonia Lottner (Q), Anna Zaja (Q), Sabine Lisicki (Q), Anna-Lena Friedsam (Q), Lena Rüffer (Q), Mina Hodzic (Q)
Klick
22.04.2019 Istanbul
International
32/S Klick
29.04.2019 Rabat
International
32/S Tatjana Maria
Laura Siegemund (Q)
Klick
29.04.2019 Prag
International
32/S Andrea Petkovic, Mona Barthel
Tamara Korpatsch (Q), Antonia Lottner (Q)
Klick
04.05.2019 Madrid
Premier Mand.
64/S Angelique Kerber, Julia Görges Klick
13.05.2019 Rom
Premier 5
56/S Angelique Kerber, Julia Görges Klick
19.05.2019 Nürnberg
International
32/S Julia Görges, Mona Barthel, Andrea Petkovic Klick
19.05.2019 Strasbourg
International
32/S Tatjana Maria Klick
26.05.2019 Roland Garros
Grand Slam
128/S Angelique Kerber, Julia Görges, Tatjana Maria, Andrea Petkovic, Mona Barthel, Laura Siegemund Klick
10.06.2019 Nottingham
International
32/G Klick
10.06.2019 s'Hertogenbosch
International
32/G Klick
17.06.2019 Mallorca
International
32/G Klick
17.06.2019 Birmingham
Premier
32/G Klick
23.06.2019 Eastbourne
Premier
48/G Klick
01.07.2019 Wimbledon
Grand Slam
128/G Klick
15.07.2019 Lausanne
International
32/S Klick
15.07.2019 Bukarest
International
32/S Klick
22.07.2019 Palermo
International
32/S
22.07.2019 Jurmala
International
32/S
29.07.2019 Washington DC
International
32/H Klick
29.07.2019 San José
Premier
28/H Klick
05.08.2019 Toronto
Premier 5
56/H Klick
12.08.2019 Cincinnati
Premier 5
56/H Klick
26.08.2019 Flushing Meadows
Grand Slam
128/H Klick
09.09.2019 Quebec City
International
32/T Klick
09.09.2019 Zhengzhou
Premier
28/H
09.09.2019 Hiroshima
International
32/H Klick
09.09.2019 Nanchang
International
32/H Klick
16.09.2019 Tokio
Premier
28/H Klick
16.09.2019 Seoul
International
32/H
16.09.2019 Guangzhou
International
32/H
22.09.2019 Wuhan
Premier 5
56/H Klick
23.09.2019 Tashkent
International
32/H Klick
28.09.2019 Peking
Premier Mand.
60/H Klick
07.10.2019 Tianjin
International
32/H Klick
07.10.2019 Linz
International
32/H Klick
07.10.2019 Hongkong
International
32/H Klick
14.10.2019 Luxembourg
International
32/H Klick
14.10.2019 Moskau
Premier
28/H Klick
22.10.2019 Zhuhai 12/H Klick
27.10.2019 Shenzhen 8/H Klick
Termin Ort Typ Einzel Doppel
30.12.2018 Shenzhen
International
Shuai Peng/Zhaoxuan Yang
31.12.2018 Brisbane
Premier
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke
31.12.2018 Auckland
International
Eugenie Bouchard/Sofia Kenin
07.01.2019 Sydney
Premier
Aleksandra Krunic/Katerina Siniakova
07.01.2019 Hobart
International
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan
14.01.2019 Melbourne
Grand Slam
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang
28.01.2019 Hua Hin
International
Irina-Camelia Begu/Monica Niculescu
28.01.2019 St. Petersburg
Premier
Margarita Gasparyan/Ekaterina Makarova
11.02.2019 Doha
Premier
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan
17.02.2019 Dubai
Premier 5
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova
18.02.2019 Budapest
International
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Vera Zvonareva
25.02.2019 Acapulco
International
Victoria Azarenka/Saisai Zheng
06.03.2019 Indian Wells
Premier Mand.
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka
19.03.2019 Miami
Premier Mand.
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka
01.04.2019 Monterrey
International
Asia Muhammad/Maria Sanchez
01.04.2019 Charleston
Premier
Anna-Lena Grönefeld/Alicja Rosolska
08.04.2019 Bogotá
International
Zoe Hives/Astra Sharma
08.04.2019 Lugano
International
Sorana Cirstea/Andreea Mitu
22.04.2019 Stuttgart
Premier
22.04.2019 Istanbul
International
29.04.2019 Rabat
International
29.04.2019 Prag
International
04.05.2019 Madrid
Premier Mand.
13.05.2019 Rom
Premier 5
19.05.2019 Nürnberg
International
19.05.2019 Strasbourg
International
26.05.2019 Roland Garros
Grand Slam
10.06.2019 Nottingham
International
10.06.2019 s'Hertogenbosch
International
17.06.2019 Mallorca
International
17.06.2019 Birmingham
Premier
23.06.2019 Eastbourne
Premier
01.07.2019 Wimbledon
Grand Slam
15.07.2019 Lausanne
International
15.07.2019 Bukarest
International
22.07.2019 Palermo
International
22.07.2019 Jurmala
International
29.07.2019 Washington DC
International
29.07.2019 San José
Premier
05.08.2019 Toronto
Premier 5
12.08.2019 Cincinnati
Premier 5
26.08.2019 Flushing Meadows
Grand Slam
09.09.2019 Quebec City
International
09.09.2019 Zhengzhou
Premier
09.09.2019 Hiroshima
International
09.09.2019 Nanchang
International
16.09.2019 Tokio
Premier
16.09.2019 Seoul
International
16.09.2019 Guangzhou
International
22.09.2019 Wuhan
Premier 5
23.09.2019 Tashkent
International
28.09.2019 Peking
Premier Mand.
07.10.2019 Tianjin
International
07.10.2019 Linz
International
07.10.2019 Hongkong
International
14.10.2019 Luxembourg
International
14.10.2019 Moskau
Premier
22.10.2019 Zhuhai
27.10.2019 Shenzhen
Termin Ort Feld Deutsche Teilnehmerinnen Siegerin Siegerinnen Doppel
29.10.2012 Taipei 32/T Kristina Mladenovic Hao-Ching Chan/Kristina Mladenovic
05.11.2012 Pune 32/H Andrea Petkovic Elina Svitolina Nina Bratchikova/Oksana Kalashnikova
11.02.2013 Cali 32/S Tatjana Maria, Dinah Pfizenmaier Lara Arruabarrena Catalina Castano/Mariana Duque-Marino
04.08.2013 Suzhou 32/H Shahar Peer Timea Babos/Michaella Krajicek
22.09.2013 Ningbo 32/H Bojana Jovanovski Latisha Chan/Shuai Zhang
28.10.2013 Nanjing 32/H Anna-Lena Friedsam Shuai Zhang Misaki Doi/Yi-Fan Xu
04.11.2013 Taipei 32/T Dinah Pfizenmaier, Anna-Lena Friedsam Alison van Uytvanck Caroline Garcia/Yaroslava Shvedova
21.07.2014 Nanchang 32/H Shuai Peng Chia-Jung Chuang/Junri Namigata
01.09.2014 Suzhou 32/H Anna-Lena Friedsam Anna-Lena Friedsam Chin-Wei Chan/Chia-Jung Chuang
27.10.2014 Ningbo 32/H Magda Linette Arina Rodionova/Olga Savchuk
03.11.2014 Limoges 32/H Carina Witthöft, Annika Beck Tereza Smitkova Katerina Siniakova/Renata Voracova
04.11.2014 Taipei 32/T Anna-Lena Friedsam Vitalia Diatchenko Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan
27.07.2015 Nanchang 32/H Jelena Jankovic Kai-Chen Chang/Saisai Zheng
08.09.2015 Dalian 32/H Saisai Zheng Kai-Lin Zhang/Saisai Zheng
09.11.2015 Hua Hin 32/H Yaroslava Shvedova Chen Liang/Yafan Wang
09.11.2015 Limoges 32/H Annika Beck, Carina Witthöft, Anna-Lena Friedsam Caroline Garcia Barbora Krejcikova/Mandy Minella
16.11.2015 Taipei 32/T Timea Babos Kanae Hisami/Kotomi Takahata
23.11.2015 Carlsbad 32/H Tatjana Maria Yanina Wickmayer Gabriela Cé/Veronica Cepede Royg
14.03.2016 San Antonio 32/H Carina Witthöft, Laura Siegemund, Anna-Lena Friedsam Misaki Doi Anna-Lena Grönefeld/Nicole Melichar
31.05.2016 Bol 32/S Mandy Minella Xenia Knoll/Petra Martic
06.09.2016 Dalian 32/H Tatjana Maria Kristyna Pliskova Ya-Hsuan Lee/Kotomi Takahata
14.11.2016 Limoges 32/H Tamara Korpatsch, Mona Barthel Ekaterina Alexandrova Elise Mertens/Mandy Minella
14.11.2016 Taipei 32/T Tatjana Maria Evgeniya Rodina Natela Dzalamidze/Veronika Kudermetova
21.11.2016 Honolulu 32/H Tatjana Maria, Sabine Lisicki Catherine Bellis Eri Hozumi/Miyu Kato
17.04.2017 Zhengzhou 32/H Qiang Wang Xinyun Han/Lin Zhu
06.06.2017 Bol 32/S Jasmin Jebawy (Q) Aleksandra Krunic Chia-Jung Chuang/Renata Voracova
04.09.2017 Dalian 32/H Kateryna Kozlova Jing-Jing Lu/Xiaodi You
06.11.2017 Hua Hin 32/H Vivian Heisen (Q) Belinda Bencic Ying-Ying Duan/Yafan Wang
06.11.2017 Limoges 32/H Tamara Korpatsch, Sabine Lisicki, Antonia Lottner Monica Niculescu Valeria Savinykh/Maryna Zanevska
13.11.2017 Taipei 32/T Vivian Heisen (Q) Belinda Bencic Veronika Kudermetova/Aryna Sabalenka
20.11.2017 Mumbai 32/H Aryna Sabalenka Victoria Rodriguez/Bibiane Schoofs
20.11.2017 Honolulu 32/H Lena Lutzeier (Q) Shuai Zhang Shu-Ying Hsieh/Su-Wei Hsieh
22.01.2018 Newport Beach 32/H Danielle Collins Misaki Doi/Jil Teichmann
26.02.2018 Indian Wells 32/H Andrea Petkovic Sara Errani Taylor Townsend/Yanina Wickmayer
16.04.2018 Zhengzhou 32/H Saisai Zheng Ying-Ying Duan/Yafan Wang
30.04.2018 Anning 32/H Irina Khromacheva Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva
05.06.2018 Bol 32/S Mona Barthel Tamara Zidansek Mariana Duque-Marino/Yafan Wang
04.09.2018 Chicago 32/H Tatjana Maria, Mona Barthel Petra Martic Mona Barthel/Kristyna Pliskova
29.10.2018 Mumbai 32/H Sabine Lisicki Luksika Kumkhum Natela Dzalamidze/Veronika Kudermetova
05.11.2018 Limoges 32/H Tatjana Maria, Tamara Korpatsch Ekaterina Alexandrova Veronika Kudermetova/Galina Voskoboeva
12.11.2018 Houston 32/H Shuai Peng Maegan Manasse/Jessica Pegula
12.11.2018 Taipei 32/H Sabine Lisicki Luksika Kumkhum Ankita Raina/Karman Thandi
21.01.2019 Newport Beach 32/H Tatjana Maria, Lena Rüffer, Katharina Gerlach Bianca Andreescu Hayley Carter/Ena Shibahara
25.02.2019 Indian Wells 32/H Viktorija Golubic Kristyna Pliskova/Evgeniya Rodina
11.03.2019 Guadalajara 32/H Tatjana Maria Veronika Kudermetova Maria Sanchez/Fanny Stollar
22.04.2019 Anning 32/S Katharina Hobgarski (Q), Katharina Gerlach (Q)
04.06.2019 Bol 32/S
08.07.2019 Bastad 32/S
29.07.2019 Karlsruhe 32/S Carina Witthöft
02.09.2019 Chicago 32/H
Termin Ort Typ Siegerin Siegerinnen Doppel Draw
21.01.2019 S-Stammheim 15K Laura-Ioana Andrei Laura-Ioana Andrei, Julia Wachaczyk Klick
18.02.2019 Altenkirchen 25K Shuyue Ma Cristina Bucsa, Rosalie van der Hoek Klick
29.04.2019 Wiesbaden 60K
27.05.2019 Essen 25K
03.06.2019 S-Vaihingen 25K
10.06.2019 Kaltenkirchen 15K
24.06.2019 Darmstadt 25K
08.07.2019 Versmold 60K
15.07.2019 Aschaffenburg 25K
22.07.2019 Horb 25K
29.07.2019 Bad Saulgau 25K+H
05.08.2019 Hechingen 60K
12.08.2019 Leipzig 25K
19.08.2019 Braunschweig 25K
02.09.2019 Badenweiler 15K