Turniere

Termin Ort Typ Feld Deutsche Teilnehmerinnen Website
31.12.2017 Brisbane
Premier
30/H Tatjana Maria, Carina Witthöft
Andrea Petkovic (Q), Antonia Lottner (Q)
Klick
31.12.2017 Shenzhen
International
32/H Klick
01.01.2018 Auckland
International
32/H Julia Görges, Mona Barthel Klick
07.01.2018 Sydney
Premier
30/H Julia Görges, Angelique Kerber, Carina Witthöft
Carina Witthöft (Q)
Klick
07.01.2018 Hobart
International
32/H Tatjana Maria, Mona Barthel, Anna-Lena Friedsam Klick
15.01.2018 Melbourne
Grand Slam
128/H Julia Görges, Angelique Kerber, Tatjana Maria, Mona Barthel, Carina Witthöft, Anna-Lena Friedsam, Andrea Petkovic
Antonia Lottner (Q)
Klick
29.01.2018 St. Petersburg
Premier
28/H Julia Görges, Tatjana Maria, Mona Barthel, Andrea Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic (Q)
Klick
29.01.2018 Taipei
International
32/H Sabine Lisicki Klick
12.02.2018 Doha
Premier 5
56/H Julia Görges, Angelique Kerber, Tatjana Maria, Carina Witthöft, Mona Barthel
Andrea Petkovic (Q), Sabine Lisicki (Q)
Klick
18.02.2018 Dubai
Premier
28/H Angelique Kerber Klick
19.02.2018 Budapest
International
32/H Tatjana Maria, Carina Witthöft, Mona Barthel, Sabine Lisicki, Antonia Lottner
Tamara Korpatsch (Q)
Klick
26.02.2018 Acapulco
International
32/H Tatjana Maria, Mona Barthel Klick
07.03.2018 Indian Wells
Premier Mand.
96/H Angelique Kerber, Julia Görges, Tatjana Maria, Carina Witthöft, Mona Barthel Klick
20.03.2018 Miami
Premier Mand.
96/H Angelique Kerber, Julia Görges, Tatjana Maria, Carina Witthöft, Mona Barthel Klick
02.04.2018 Charleston
Premier
56/S Julia Görges Klick
02.04.2018 Monterrey
International
32/H Klick
09.04.2018 Lugano
International
32/H
09.04.2018 Bogotá
International
32/S Klick
23.04.2018 Stuttgart
Premier
28/S Klick
23.04.2018 Istanbul
International
32/S Klick
30.04.2018 Prag
International
32/S Klick
30.04.2018 Rabat
International
32/S Klick
05.05.2018 Madrid
Premier Mand.
64/S Klick
14.05.2018 Rom
Premier 5
56/S Klick
20.05.2018 Strasbourg
International
32/S Klick
20.05.2018 Nürnberg
International
32/S Klick
27.05.2018 Roland Garros
Grand Slam
128/S Klick
11.06.2018 Nottingham
International
32/G
11.06.2018 s'Hertogenbosch
International
32/G Klick
18.06.2018 Birmingham
Premier
32/G
18.06.2018 Mallorca
International
32/G Klick
24.06.2018 Eastbourne
Premier
48/G
02.07.2018 Wimbledon
Grand Slam
128/G Klick
16.07.2018 Bukarest
International
32/S Klick
16.07.2018 Gstaad
International
32/S Klick
23.07.2018 Moskau
International
32/S
23.07.2018 Nanchang
International
32/H Klick
30.07.2018 San José
Premier
28/H
30.07.2018 Washington DC
International
32/H Klick
06.08.2018 Montréal
Premier 5
56/H Klick
13.08.2018 Cincinnati
Premier 5
56/H Klick
19.08.2018 New Haven
Premier
30/H Klick
27.08.2018 Flushing Meadows
Grand Slam
128/H Klick
10.09.2018 Quebec City
International
32/T Klick
10.09.2018 Hiroshima
International
32/H
17.09.2018 Tokio
Premier
28/H Klick
17.09.2018 Seoul
International
32/H Klick
17.09.2018 Guangzhou
International
32/H Klick
23.09.2018 Wuhan
Premier 5
56/H Klick
24.09.2018 Tashkent
International
32/H Klick
29.09.2018 Peking
Premier Mand.
60/H Klick
08.10.2018 Tianjin
International
32/H Klick
08.10.2018 Hongkong
International
32/H Klick
08.10.2018 Linz
International
32/H Klick
15.10.2018 Moskau
Premier
28/H Klick
15.10.2018 Luxembourg
International
32/H Klick
21.10.2018 Singapur 8/H Klick
30.10.2018 Zhuhai 12/H Klick
Termin Ort Typ Einzel Doppel
31.12.2017 Brisbane
Premier
Kiki Bertens/Demi Schuurs
31.12.2017 Shenzhen
International
Irina-Camelia Begu/Simona Halep
01.01.2018 Auckland
International
Sara Errani/Bibiane Schoofs
07.01.2018 Sydney
Premier
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yi-Fan Xu
07.01.2018 Hobart
International
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs
15.01.2018 Melbourne
Grand Slam
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic
29.01.2018 Taipei
International
Ying-Ying Duan/Yafan Wang
29.01.2018 St. Petersburg
Premier
Timea Bacsinszky/Vera Zvonareva
12.02.2018 Doha
Premier 5
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko
18.02.2018 Dubai
Premier
19.02.2018 Budapest
International
26.02.2018 Acapulco
International
07.03.2018 Indian Wells
Premier Mand.
20.03.2018 Miami
Premier Mand.
02.04.2018 Charleston
Premier
02.04.2018 Monterrey
International
09.04.2018 Lugano
International
09.04.2018 Bogotá
International
23.04.2018 Stuttgart
Premier
23.04.2018 Istanbul
International
30.04.2018 Prag
International
30.04.2018 Rabat
International
05.05.2018 Madrid
Premier Mand.
14.05.2018 Rom
Premier 5
20.05.2018 Nürnberg
International
20.05.2018 Strasbourg
International
27.05.2018 Roland Garros
Grand Slam
11.06.2018 s'Hertogenbosch
International
11.06.2018 Nottingham
International
18.06.2018 Birmingham
Premier
18.06.2018 Mallorca
International
24.06.2018 Eastbourne
Premier
02.07.2018 Wimbledon
Grand Slam
16.07.2018 Bukarest
International
16.07.2018 Gstaad
International
23.07.2018 Moskau
International
23.07.2018 Nanchang
International
30.07.2018 Washington DC
International
30.07.2018 San José
Premier
06.08.2018 Montréal
Premier 5
13.08.2018 Cincinnati
Premier 5
19.08.2018 New Haven
Premier
27.08.2018 Flushing Meadows
Grand Slam
10.09.2018 Hiroshima
International
10.09.2018 Quebec City
International
17.09.2018 Tokio
Premier
17.09.2018 Seoul
International
17.09.2018 Guangzhou
International
23.09.2018 Wuhan
Premier 5
24.09.2018 Tashkent
International
29.09.2018 Peking
Premier Mand.
08.10.2018 Linz
International
08.10.2018 Tianjin
International
08.10.2018 Hongkong
International
15.10.2018 Moskau
Premier
15.10.2018 Luxembourg
International
21.10.2018 Singapur
30.10.2018 Zhuhai
Termin Ort Feld Deutsche Teilnehmerinnen Siegerin Siegerinnen Doppel
29.10.2012 Taipei 32/T Kristina Mladenovic Hao-Ching Chan/Kristina Mladenovic
05.11.2012 Pune 32/H Andrea Petkovic Elina Svitolina Nina Bratchikova/Oksana Kalashnikova
11.02.2013 Cali 32/S Tatjana Maria, Dinah Pfizenmaier Lara Arruabarrena Catalina Castano/Mariana Duque-Marino
04.08.2013 Suzhou 32/H Shahar Peer Timea Babos/Michaella Krajicek
22.09.2013 Ningbo 32/H Bojana Jovanovski Latisha Chan/Shuai Zhang
28.10.2013 Nanjing 32/H Anna-Lena Friedsam Shuai Zhang Misaki Doi/Yi-Fan Xu
04.11.2013 Taipei 32/T Dinah Pfizenmaier, Anna-Lena Friedsam Alison van Uytvanck Caroline Garcia/Yaroslava Shvedova
21.07.2014 Nanchang 32/H Shuai Peng Chia-Jung Chuang/Junri Namigata
01.09.2014 Suzhou 32/H Anna-Lena Friedsam Anna-Lena Friedsam Chin-Wei Chan/Chia-Jung Chuang
27.10.2014 Ningbo 32/H Magda Linette Arina Rodionova/Olga Savchuk
03.11.2014 Limoges 32/H Carina Witthöft, Annika Beck Tereza Smitkova Katerina Siniakova/Renata Voracova
04.11.2014 Taipei 32/T Anna-Lena Friedsam Vitalia Diatchenko Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan
27.07.2015 Nanchang 32/H Jelena Jankovic Kai-Chen Chang/Saisai Zheng
08.09.2015 Dalian 32/H Saisai Zheng Kai-Lin Zhang/Saisai Zheng
09.11.2015 Hua Hin 32/H Yaroslava Shvedova Chen Liang/Yafan Wang
09.11.2015 Limoges 32/H Annika Beck, Carina Witthöft, Anna-Lena Friedsam Caroline Garcia Barbora Krejcikova/Mandy Minella
16.11.2015 Taipei 32/T Timea Babos Kanae Hisami/Kotomi Takahata
23.11.2015 Carlsbad 32/H Tatjana Maria Yanina Wickmayer Gabriela Cé/Veronica Cepede Royg
14.03.2016 San Antonio 32/H Carina Witthöft, Laura Siegemund, Anna-Lena Friedsam Misaki Doi Anna-Lena Grönefeld/Nicole Melichar
31.05.2016 Bol 32/S Mandy Minella Xenia Knoll/Petra Martic
06.09.2016 Dalian 32/H Tatjana Maria Kristyna Pliskova Ya-Hsuan Lee/Kotomi Takahata
14.11.2016 Limoges 32/H Tamara Korpatsch, Mona Barthel Ekaterina Alexandrova Elise Mertens/Mandy Minella
14.11.2016 Taipei 32/T Tatjana Maria Evgeniya Rodina Natela Dzalamidze/Veronika Kudermetova
21.11.2016 Honolulu 32/H Tatjana Maria, Sabine Lisicki Catherine Bellis Eri Hozumi/Miyu Kato
17.04.2017 Zhengzhou 32/H Qiang Wang Xinyun Han/Lin Zhu
06.06.2017 Bol 32/S Jasmin Jebawy (Q) Aleksandra Krunic Chia-Jung Chuang/Renata Voracova
04.09.2017 Dalian 32/H Kateryna Kozlova Jing-Jing Lu/Xiaodi You
06.11.2017 Hua Hin 32/H Vivian Heisen (Q) Belinda Bencic Ying-Ying Duan/Yafan Wang
06.11.2017 Limoges 32/H Tamara Korpatsch, Sabine Lisicki, Antonia Lottner Monica Niculescu Valeria Savinykh/Maryna Zanevska
13.11.2017 Taipei 32/T Vivian Heisen (Q) Belinda Bencic Veronika Kudermetova/Aryna Sabalenka
20.11.2017 Honolulu 32/H Lena Lutzeier (Q) Shuai Zhang Shu-Ying Hsieh/Su-Wei Hsieh
20.11.2017 Mumbai 32/H Aryna Sabalenka Victoria Rodriguez/Bibiane Schoofs
22.01.2018 Newport Beach 32/H Danielle Collins Misaki Doi/Jil Teichmann
26.02.2018 Indian Wells 32/H Andrea Petkovic
16.04.2018 Zhengzhou 32/H
30.04.2018 Anning 32/H
05.06.2018 Bol 32/S
Termin Ort Typ Siegerin Siegerinnen Doppel Draw
22.01.2018 S-Stammheim 15K Jesika Maleckova Laura-Ioana Andrei, Raluca Georgiana Serban Klick
19.02.2018 Altenkirchen 25K Klick
23.04.2018 Wiesbaden 25K
11.06.2018 Essen 25K
18.06.2018 Kaltenkirchen 15K
25.06.2018 S-Vaihingen 25K
02.07.2018 Aschaffenburg 25K
09.07.2018 Versmold 60K
16.07.2018 Darmstadt 25K
23.07.2018 Horb 25K
30.07.2018 Bad Saulgau 25K+H
06.08.2018 Hechingen 60K
13.08.2018 Leipzig 25K
20.08.2018 Braunschweig 25K
03.09.2018 Badenweiler 15K